Diretoria

Diretoria da ABA – Associação Brasileira de Advogados

ESDRAS DANTAS DE SOUZA – PRESIDENTE
HUGO WOLOVIKIS BRAGA – VICE PRESIDENTE
RENATA VIANA – SECRETÁRIA GERAL
ELIZABETE SOUZA DANTAS – DIRETORA TESOUREIRA

Diretorias Regionais

ANA BEATRIZ SARAIVA DE OLIVEIRA-VICENTE PIRES/DF
ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA AGUIAR – SEABRA/BA
AMANDA CAROLINE DA SILVA – LAGO NORTE/DF
ANASTACIA BEDA OLIVIA DO AMARAL- PORTUGAL/EUROPA
ANDRÉIA ALVES DE JESUS PRADO – VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA/BA
ANA ROBERTA MACHADO CAVALCANTI-CANOAS/RS
ANDREIA DE ARAUJO SILVA-TERESINA/PI
ANTONIO PAULO LUZZI-CRISTALINA/GO
AUGUSTO JOSÉ NEVES TOLENTINO-CENTRO/ SÃO PAULO
BRUNA ZAMPIERI HASSELMANN-VILHA VELHA/ES
BRUNO DE MAGALHAES OLIVIEIRA COSTA-SALVADOR/BA
CELIA TERESINHA MANZAN-UBERABA/MG
CLAUDIA INOCENTE SANTANA BANDESPACHO -SINOP
CLEUDIENE ALVES ZANINI-FORMOSA/GO
CRISTIANO TELES FARINA-CRUZEIRO/DF
DANIEL PAULO PEGAS NASCIMENTO-MOOCA/SP
DARCIO CANDIDO BARBOSA -SANTANA/SP
EDUARDO MADRUGA-JOAO PESSOA/PB
ELIZEU GOMES BARBOSA -PIRENOPOLIS/GO
ELIANE FERNANDES LOPES DE ALMEIDA – CANDANGOLÂNDIA/DF
ELLEN TAHUANA GONÇALVES
EMANUEL STOPASSOLA-CAXIAS DO SUL/RS
ESTER MANSO GOMES-LUCAS DO RIO VERDE/MT

FELIPE BOTELHO REZENDE – LAVRAS/MG
FRANCISCO PAULO BRANDÃO ARAGÃO -FORTALEZA/CE
GLAUCO ALVES E SANTOS -BRASILIA/DF

GABRIELA VALADARES MOTTA DA COSTA – OLINDA/PE
HENRIQUE BONFIM CARVALHO -SENHOR DO BONFIM/BA
INGRID DE OLIVEIRA PESSOA MELLO-BAGÉ/RS
JOÃO RAFAEL SOARES-NOVA LIMA/MG

JONATAS JACINTO DA SILVA – APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA/GO
JOSE ALBERTO R. SIMONETI CABRAL-MANAUS/AM
JOSÉ LINDOMAR COELHO -UNAI/MG

JOSÉ RODRIGO CAMPOS DE AZEVEDO – CACHOEIRINHA/RS
JULIANA PULLINO -SANTO ANDRÉ/SP
JÚLIO CÉSAR KONKOWSKIDA SILVA-
KAIO PAIVA-NATAL/RN
LAURA CRISTINA LOPES DE SOUSA -RIO BRANCO/AC
LUANA CAMILA COSTA PEREIRA MARTINS-PARNAMIRIM/RN
LUCIO FLAVIO JOICHI SUNAKOZAWA-MATO GROSSO DO SUL/MS
LUIZ FELIPE FORTUNATO FURTADO – VARGINHA/MG

MALU ROMANCINI – MARINGÁ/PR
MARCELO CRISTIAN DA SILVA ARAUJO-BARBACENA/MG
MARCELO AUGUSTO GERALDES VAZ – DUQUE DE CAXIAS/RJ
MARÍLIA MOREIRA DA SILVA-PLANALTINA/DF
MARIA EDNA PEREIRA MATOS MARQUES – CABEDELO/PB

MARIANGELA TEIXEIRA LOPES LEÃO – SÃO CARLOS/SP
MAXLANO CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA NETO-LUZIANIA/GO
MIGUEL BENTO VIEIRA-PATOS DE MINAS/MG
MULLER ARAUJO CARVALHO-IPATINGA/MG

NAIRA ALVES DOS SANTOS PEREIRA – SÃO SEBASTIÃO/DF
NAYRA FERNANDES FRANÇA-GOIANIA/GO
PAMELA STEPHANIE DE LIMA KESSLER – VALPARAISO/GO
PABLO FELIZ PESSI – LAJEADO/RS
RAQUEL ELENA RINALDI MACIEL-RIO DE JANEIRO
RENATA RODRIGUES-MONTES CLAROS/MG
RENATA SEVERIANO MONTENEGRO-VALPARAISO/GO
ROSANA VALERIA DE SOUZA MELLO-GUARA/DF

ROBSON DE SOUZA FEIJÃO – JUIZ DE FORA/MG
RODRIGO MAGNO DE MACEDO – PALMAS/TO
SARAH PAES DE BARROS VERAS DE CARVALHO BAILEY – LONDRES/INGLATERRA
SELEMIRTH MARTINS DE ALMEIDA-CUITE/PB
SEVERINO MEDEIROS RAMOS NETO-CAMPINA GRANDE/PB
SILVANA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA NIEMCZEWSKI-CURITIBA/PR
SIMONE ARNABOLDI DE CAMARGO – FLORIANOPOLIS/SC

TAFAREL CÉZAR DE OLIVEIRA-LITEROI
TAINÁ MOREIRA VIDAL-PORTO ALEGRE/RS
TALITA LACERDA-TAGUATINGA/DF
TANIA MOTA DE OLIVEIRA -SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SP
THANIA REGINA BAYMA DE AGUIAR – PARANÓA/DF
TATHYANA GUITTON MACHADO-SOBRADINHO/DF

VANUSA DE MELO COSTA SANTOS UBERLÂNDIA-MG
VINICIUS MENDONÇA DE BRITTO – MATO GROSSO DO SUL/MS
WANESKA LETICIA DOS SANTOS FRAGOSO SARMENTO-SANTA MARIA/DF